Entries

  Entry list


CountryCrew
1 ESPESP279
COSTA ESTIARTE, NURIA
CV PALAMOS
2 GERGER1021
SCHAFER RODRIGUEZ, EVA
VEREISN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE
3 ESPESP2789
PASCUAL, CURRO
CMSAP
4 POLPOL1561
KRZYSZTOF, OLOWIAK
YKP GDYNIA
5 ESPESP1659
CAVALLER DOVER, AITANA
CN CIUTADELLA
6 GERGER13355
AURACHER, LORIS
YC AM TEGERNSEE
7 ESPESP2767
GARCIA-MARCOS, MANUEL MARTIN
RCN PALMA
8 ESPESP2900
GARCIA OLLE, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
9 ESPESP1549
PALOMARES CUXART, MIQUEL
CN COSTA BRAVA / CV PALAMOS
10 ESPESP1785
PALOMARES VALERO, MARC
CN COSTA BRAVA / CV PALAMOS
11 GERGER13161
MARSEILLE, AMELIE
HAWEI
12 SUISUI1759
CESAR, VAN DER KLINK
CNM
13 SUISUI1828
SIRET, TOM
CN MORGIEN
14 ESPESP1532
GUASP, TOMEU
RCNP POLLENSA
15 ESPESP8162
BORRAS UGARRIZA, MATEO
RCNP POLLENSA
16 ESPESP2811
CAPLLONCH SALAS, XAVIER
RCNP POLLENSA
17 ESPESP2536
SEGUI MEARNS, JAVIER
RCNP POLLENSA
18 PORPOR2631
REBELO, BENEDITA
SPORT CLUBE DO PORTO
19 SUISUI1840
THOMMEN, MAXIME
ZYC
20 ESPESP651
LIY MIQUEL, ALBERT
CN PORTITXOL
21 ESPESP2319
BENITO FERNANDEZ, NICOLAS
CN S´ESTANYOL
22 ESPESP973
GIBERT ESTADES, ISABEL
CN CALA GAMBA
23 ESPESP320
PERELLO PERELLO, MARGA
CN S´ESTANYOL
24 ESPESP247
MONERRIS MIR, BIEL
CN S´ESTANYOL
25 ESPESP259
GELABERT TAULER, JAUME
CN S´ESTANYOL
26 ESPESP2637
MENAGE D´AMICO, ALEXANDRE
CN IBIZA
27 ESPESP2653
SANCHEZ ALONSO, VICTOR
CN PORTITXOL
28 ESPESP1813
GOUREAU, BENJAMIN
CN PORTITXOL
29 GERGER12935
GEWERS, ADRIAN
BERLINER YC
30 ESPESP1547
RIBAS NIETO, SERGI
CN IBIZA
31 ESPESP2874
AYARZA MONTENEGRO, JAIME
RCN GRAN CANARIA
32 ESPESP2749
BARCELO, FERNANDO
CN S´ARENAL
33 ESPESP1745
CAVACO, SOFIA
CN S´ARENAL
34 ESPESP2723
BESTARD, PAULA
CN S´ARENAL
35 ESPESP2721
AGUILAR, MIGUEL
CN S´ARENAL
36 ESPESP2599
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOTA
CN S´ARENAL
37 ESPESP2737
FERRER, INES
CN S´ARENAL
38 NEDNED3330
VAN DER VORM, MICHIEL
BRAASSEMERMEER
39 ESPESP1717
DEZA POLLARD, JAZMIN
CN IBIZA
40 ESPESP 638
SERRA PEREZ, DIDAC
CN IBIZA
41 ESPESP1518
SINTES CABIRO, GUILLEM
CM MAHON
42 ESPESP2448
LLOYD GALIANA, DANIEL
CN IBIZA
43 ESPESP440
VILAS TORRES, JOAN MATEU
CN IBIZA
44 ESPESP2465
MARTINO, ANTONIO
CMSAP
45 ESPESP2788
PASCUAL, MARIA
CMSAP
46 ESPESP2642
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
CMSAP
47 ESPESP2452
TOMAS-VERDERA, JOAN
CMSAP
48 ESPESP2790
CALDENTEY, XAVIER
CMSAP
49 ESPESP2156
TROBAT, ALEXANDRE
CMSAP
50 ESPESP2055
CATALA, PAU
CMSAP
51 ESPESP2649
BALAGUER, MARIONA
CMSAP
52 ESPESP2636
CATALA, JOAN
CMSAP
53 ESPESP2771
NUÑEZ VIA DUFRESNE, POL
RCN GRAN CANARIA
54 ESPESP2803
OJEDA SUAREZ, JAVIER
RCN GRAN CANARIA
55 ESPESP450
GARCIA AGUDO, ROQUE
CN IBIZA
56 ESPESP1775
GUILLEN CARDONA, ANA
CN IBIZA
57 ESPESP2595
FERRANDO BORRAS, GONZALO
CN EL BALIS
58 ESPESP2409
GARAU, AINA
CN S´ARENAL
59 ESPESP2387
GOMILA, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
60 ESPESP2382
LENCINA, ALEXANDRA
CN S´ARENAL
61 ESPESP2821
SADLER, NICOLA
CN S´ARENAL
62 ESPESP2791
SERRA, ANGELA
CN S´ARENAL
63 ESPESP2323
LLINAS, LUCIA
CN S´ARENAL
64 ESPESP1609
DICKE, FINN
CN S´ARENAL
65 ESPESP2381
JAUME, RAMON
CN S´ARENAL
66 ESPESP1868
HOMAR, LAURA
CN S´ARENAL
67 ESPESP2532
GONZALEZ, ESTEBAN
CN S´ARENAL
68 ESPESP2644
CARDONA, DANIEL
CN S´ARENAL
69 ESPESP1678
CORREA PONS, MARIA ALEJANDRA
CN MAHON
70 ESPESP2560
SANCHEZ-RODRIGO ESTOPIÑAN, CARLOS
CM MAHON
71 ESPESP2302
TRIAY JORDA, DAVID
CM MAHON
72 GERGER13501
ROSITZKI, TITUS
KIELER YC
73 ESPESP2604
PEREZ CARBO, GERARD
CN EL BALIS
74 GERGER13329
MARSEILLE, OSCAR
SSC
75 ESPESP2101
FERRER CRESPO, POL
CN VILLACARLOS
76 ESPESP2283
ALONSO ORTEGA, ALVARO
RCN GRAN CANARIA
77 ESPESP2770
CODINACHS TORREJON, IZAN
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
78 GERGER1155
DÜRHOLT, MORITZ-ALEXANDER
DUYC
79 ESPESP1397
MENDOZA GORDI, LAIA
CN CIUTADELLA
80 ESPESP220
MESTRE MOLINS, ESPERANZA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
81 ESPESP1841
PRUÑONOSA AUGER, VICTORIA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
82 ESPESP2704
PEDRAZA IGLESIAS, LAURA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
83 ESPESP1350
GIRALT CASANOVAS, JOANA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
84 ESPESP1146
GIRALT CASANOVAS, MARINA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
85 GERGER13392
JOSH ALEXANDER, BERKTOLD
ETUF
86 ESPESP29
PEREZ ORTIZ, ALEJANDRA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
87 ESPESP2089
TORRES DRUGU, ALEX
RCN VALENCIA
88 ESPESP2765
DE TOMAS PEREDA, RAFAEL
RCN VALENCIA
89 ESPESP2843
ESPI BLAT, CARLOS
RCN VALENCIA
90 ESPESP2476
SANCHEZ CORRALES, ANA
RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
91 ESPESP2588
DE SINTAS MESQUIDA, JOSE MARIA
CN CIUTADELLA
92 GERGER1173
SCHLÜTER, COSIMA
BYC
93 ESPESP2491
TORRES FLORIT, BORJA
CN CIUTADELLA
94 ESPESP1999
PONSETI MESQUIDA, DAVID
CN CIUTADELLA
95 ESPESP2562
BALLESTER, NEUS
CN RAPITA
96 ESPESP2829
RIBAS, JAUME
CN RAPITA
97 ESPESP2742
RUANO, ALVARO
CN RAPITA
98 ESPESP2325
HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
CN RAPITA
99 ESPESP2399
BALTASAR, NACHO
CN RAPITA
100 ESPESP2796
PEREZ, LLUIS
CN RAPITA
101 ESPESP2712
GAYA, LUIS
CN RAPITA
102 ESPESP1461
TRUYOLS, ENRIC
CN RAPITA
103 ESPESP1899
RUANO, SAULO
CN RAPITA
104 ESPESP1238
VILLALONGA, RAMON
CN RAPITA
105 ESPESP2320
MARTINEZ, PAULA
CN RAPITA
106 ESPESP1651
RIBAS GAYA, NEUS
CN RAPITA
107 ESPESP83
REBASSA, ADRIA
CN RAPITA
108 ESPESP2710
SOSA CATALA, FRANCESC
CN CIUTADELLA
109 ESPESP1694
SOSA CATALA, DAVID
CN CIUTADELLA
110 POLPOL1866
MERKLER, MIKOLAJ
YKP GDYNIA
111 ESPESP244
GORNES RODRIGUEZ , MARIA
CN CIUTADELLA
112 POLPOL2071
GWOZDZ, MATEUSZ
YKP GDYNIA
113 POLPOL1452
ANTONINA, OLOWIAK
YKP
114 POLPOL1764
DOMINIKA, OLOWIAK
YKP GDYNIA
115 POLPOL1865
RUTKOWSKA, PAULINA
YKP GDYNIA
116 POLPOL1869
DZIK, POLA
YKP GDYNIA
117 ESPESP2597
LOPEZ PRATS, INES
CNSA
118 ESPESP625
ROSELLO, HUGO
CVP DE ANDRATX
119 ESPESP1203
LUBAT, TIM
CVP DE ANDRATX
120 ESPESP2063
CHEVALIERE DA ROCHA PARIS COUTO, RUBEN
CVP DE ANDRATX
121 ESPESP2427
DIENSTL, NIKLAS
CVP DE ANDRATX
122 ESPESP1
KRUPSKI, KAROL
CVP DE ANDRATX
123 ESPESP1208
LIGHT, EDU
CVP DE ANDRATX
124 ESPESP2431
PLOMER, JAVI
CVP DE ANDRATX
125 ESPESP1991
COLLADO FONT, ISI
RCN VALENCIA
126 ESPESP2541
DE TOMAS PEREDA, ELENA
RCN VALENCIA
127 ESPESP1481
ESPI VAÑO, VICTORIA
RCN VALENCIA
128 ESPESP856
MORENO PASCUAL, PABLO
RCN VALENCIA
129 ESPESP2854
CODOÑER ALEMANY, MATEO
RCN VALENCIA
130 ESPESP2757
RUTLLANT FALGUERAS, MAR
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
131 GERGER1123
ERNST, JULE
DTYC
132 GERGER1068
STIFF, MAX
SHM
133 ESPESP1689
CONSTANS, SOFIA
CN PORT D´ARO
134 ESPESP2017
CONSTANS, ALEJANDRO
CN PORT D´ARO
135 ESPESP2717
CONSTANS, GONZALO
CN PORT D´ARO
136 ESPESP1341
SCHÄRF PETER, NOA
CN PORT D´ARO
137 GERGER1214
LEON, JOST
WüRTTEMBERGISCHER YC
138 GERGER1231
LUCA, JOST
NAUTIVELA TEAM GERMANY / WYC
139 ESPESP2136
GIMENO RUIZ, VICTOR
CN ARENYS DE MAR
140 ESPESP2731
GIMENO RUIZ, OSCAR
CN ARENYS DE MAR
141 ISRISR693
DEKEL, YAEL
BNEI HERZLIYA
142 ESPESP2817
SANTOS OSIPOV, JUAN
CN ALTEA
143 ISRISR654
BEN HAMO, URIA
BNEI HERZLIYA
144 ISRISR629
TIANO, NOGA
BNEI HERZLIYA
145 ISRISR695
WUREIT, ILLY
BNEI HERZLIYA
146 ESPESP1311
RUSINOL MONTANOLA, CRISTINA
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
147 ISRISR635
SEGAL, ITAI
BNEI HERZLIA
148 ISRISR627
RICHTER, NOAM
BNEI HERZLIYA
149 ISRISR625
RICHTER, GIL
BNEI HERZLIYA
150 ESPESP1444
ROMAGOSA CASTELLVI, CARLA
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
151 ESPESP2401
MARSANS THEILACKER, ALBERTO
CN EL BALIS
152 ESPESP56
MARI, SARA
CNSA
153 ESPESP2897
LÓPEZ PRATS, JOAN
CNSA
154 ESPESP2165
RIBAS SOLERA, DAVID
CNSA
155 ESPESP2902
BONET I RAMÓN, ALBERT
CNSA
156 ESPESP1915
VILLALBA UHLIG, QUIDEL
CNSA
157 ESPESP2264
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
158 FRAFRA2694
DELLOYE, PHILIPPINE
YCMC
159 ESPESP2638
LARSEN MERELLO, MARIA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
160 ESPESP2035
TORTOSA MONTALVO, MYRIAM
CN PUERTO SHERRY
161 ESPESP2406
TORTOSA MONTALVO, ALVARO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
162 ESPESP2
MIQUEL RIPOLL, MARC
CN ARENYS DE MAR
163 ESPESP2233
RIDAO PEREA, SUSANA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
164 ESPESP2606
ALVAREZ-DARDET GARCIA DE VEAS, MANOLO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
165 ESPESP2840
ARAUZ GARCIA, ARTURO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
166 ESPESP2841
ARAUZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
167 ESPESP21
LLORCA BLANCO, CARMEN
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRíA
168 ESPESP1058
BAÑEZ AGUIAR , PATRICIA
RCN PUNTA UMBRIA
169 ESPESP2689
SERRA GARCÍA, IRENE
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRIA
170 ESPESP2808
SERRA GARCÍA, ADRIANA
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRIA
171 ESPZZZ2822
CASTILLO MARTIN, MARIA
RCM Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA
172 ESPESP1693
INFANTE PEREZ, PELAYO
RCN PUNTA UMBRIA
173 ESPESP2378
GARCIA, DANIEL
CN EL MASNOU
174 ESPESP2520
GARCIA, NORA
CN EL MASNOU
175 ESPESP2608
DURSTELER PICILLI, LEO
CN VILANOVA
176 ESPESP1886
DURSTELER PICILLI, NOA
CN VILANOVA
177 GERGER1098
GREGORY , SOLTAU
BERLINER YC
178 ESPESP1571
ASENSIO FERRER, ANDREU
CN COSTA BRAVA/VELA PALAMÓS
179 NORNOR3689
SVERDRUP, JULIE
BæRUM SEIL
180 ESPESP850
ALCAÑIZ PAREDES, JOSE MARIA
RCN TORREVIEJA
181 ESPESP2698
FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON, MARTA
RCN TORREVIEJA
182 ESPESP2701
WANDOSELL HODAR, MAR
RCN TORREVIEJA
183 ESPESP2729
CASTRO NUÑEZ, ADRIANA
RCN TORREVIEJA
184 ESPESP2700
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
RCN TORREVIEJA
185 ESPESP2090
PÉREZ CARDELÚS, BERNAT
CN D´ARENYS DE MAR
186 ESPESP1077
GARCIA PARES, ONA
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMOS
187 NEDNED3323
TIES, WIJBINGA
KWVL
188 ESPESP2845
VICENS SEGUÍ, MARISA
CN CALA GAMBA
189 ESPESP1748
ORDUÑA BISKUPSKI, SEBASTIAN
CN CALA GAMBA
190 ESPESP2281
PAOLI SIMÓ, CARLA
CN CALA GAMBA
191 ESPESP2408
ADROVER JUAN, ANDREA
CN CALA GAMBA
192 ESPESP2669
ESTADES BARCELÓ, JOAN
CN CALA GAMBA
193 ESPESP2613
GIBERT ESTADES, MARINA
CN CALA GAMBA
194 ESPESP1539
BALANYÀ RÀFOLS, MARTÍ
CN VILANOVA
195 ESPESP401
MOLTO CESPEDES, TOMAS
CN VILANOVA
196 ESPESP2486
ALCOVER PARRA, JAUME
CN EL BALIS
197 SWESWE4735
BAUDIN, ALEXANDER
SWEDISH ROYAL YC
198 ESPESP1612
ESCOFET FREIXEDAS, DAVID
CN VILANOVA
199 ESPESP2416
PERTEGUER RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO DE PAULA
CN VILANOVA
200 SWESWE4679
HALLIN, CHRISTOFFER
LDSS
201 GERGER2705
EMMER, JOHANN
VSAW
202 GERGER1014
BUCHLER, DAVID
BERLINER YC
203 SWESWE4715
HARDNER, SIMON
KULLAVIK
204 GERGER12877
HANNES, SCHUETZE
BERLINER YC
205 ESPESP6
GANZHA, IVAN
CN GARRAF
206 ESPESP2774
CARULLA ZENON, GUILLEM
CN EL BALíS
207 MEXMEX1007
RIQUELME-BECKMANN, ALEXANDRO
CN EL BALIS
208 IRLIRL1532
TWOMEY, ALANA
RCYC
209 IRLIRL1576
LUCAS, EMMET
RCYC
210 IRLIRL1587
TWOMEY, HARRY
RCYC
211 IRLIRL1580
LUCAS, JUSTIN
RCYC
212 GERGER1060
LEA, ADOLPH
DEUTSCHER TOURING YC
213 ESPESP2783
WALKER, IAN
CN S´ARENAL
214 ESPESP2709
PERELLO, ANDREA
CN S´ARENAL
215 ESPESP1928
MESQUIDA, MARC
CN S´ARENAL
216 ESPESP2529
VILARIÑO, CRISTINA
CN S´ARENAL
217 ESPESP2732
MESQUIDA, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
218 ESPESP2705
CARDONA, MARTA
CN S´ARENAL
219 ESPESP2800
PERELLO MORA, MARIA
CN S´ARENAL
220 ESPESP2776
TORMO ALIS, ALEX
CN S´ARENAL
221 ESPESP2738
HOMAR, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
222 ESPESP2365
BUSQUETS MARTÍNEZ, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
223 ESPESP2531
FIOL, JOAN
CN S´ARENAL
224 ESPESP2303
DEUDERO REDON, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
225 ESPESP2848
PÉREZ-FONTAN BYLIN, LEOPOLDO
RCN PALMA
226 ESPESP2069
RIERA ALBERTÍ, MERCÉ
RCN PALMA
227 ESPESP11
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, Mª TERESA
RCN PALMA
228 ESPESP2364
CUADRADO SANTINI, ALESSANDRO
RCN PALMA
229 ESPESP2535
ROSSELLÓ SASTRE, MARIA
RCN PALMA
230 ESPESP2043
BESTARD MIR, SUSANA
RCN PALMA
231 ESPESP219
BINIMELIS ESTARELLAS, MIQUEL
RCN PALMA
232 ESPESP1945
MORENO SUREDA, VICTOR
RCN PALMA
233 ESPESP1104
SABATER ESPINOSA, JORGE
RCN PALMA
234 ESPESP203
POULET AGUIRRE, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
235 ESPESP2747
PLOCH DA SILVA, ENZO
RCN PALMA
236 ESPESP2316
CONDE REBOLLO, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
237 ESPZZZ6
MIRÓ PIPÓ, LUIS
RCN PALMA
238 ESPESP2311
GARCÍA PÉREZ, NEUS
RCN PALMA
239 ESPESP561
CONTESTÍ TARRAFETA, MAX
RCN PALMA
240 ESPESP2070
ANDRIZEN LOPES, MARIA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
241 ESPESP2736
RYDELL, MARIUS
RCN PALMA
242 ESPESP2550
BESTARD MIR, TERESA
RCN PALMA
243 ESPESP2006
GARCÍA OLLÉ, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
244 ESPESP2600
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, MANUEL
RCN PALMA
245 ESPESP2519
MARTÍNEZ LAGO, LAURA
RCN PALMA
246 ESPESP2213
PONS TORRENS, CRISTINA
RCN PALMA
247 ESPESP2197
CÁMARA MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
RCN PALMA
248 ESPESP2611
NUÑEZ TORRES, SANTIAGO
CN GARRAF
249 DENDEN8585
SLOTH, CARL EMIL
SLETTEN BAADEKLUB
250 ESPESP1002
CORDOBÉS PUJOL, VÍCTOR
CN GARRAF
251 NEDNED3310
JACOBINE, LEEMHUIS
KWVL / BRAASSEM
252 GERGER1199
REISNER, NANDO
MÜNCHNER YC
253 NEDNED3235
JAQUET, OLIVIER
ROYAL CLUB DE MAAS
254 FRAFRA2637
MOLLET, ANTOINE
YCMC
255 NORNOR3960
ROBERTSTAD, MATHILDE BREGNER
TøNSBERG SEILFORENING
256 ESPESP1052
VAN NIKKELEN , GIGI
RCN CALPE
257 ESPESP2822
VAN NIKKELEN , DUCO
RCN CALPE
258 ESPESP2859
MOMPLET , ISABEL
RCN CALPE
259 ESPESP2858
MOMPLET, SARA
RCN CALPE
260 ESPESP2781
GAST, STIJN
RCN CALPE
261 ESPESP2706
CLAVERO, ANA
RCN CALPE
262 GERGER1212
JULI, BOLLMANN
GYC
263 GERGER1221
KRAUSE, FRANZ
RSC 92
264 GERGER1174
KRAUSE, CARL
RSC 92
265 DENDEN8571
WOLFF, JOHN FREDERIK
KDY/NRV
266 DENDEN8631
WOLFF, HELENA
KDY/NRV
267 DENDEN8583
EBDRUP, MALTHE
ROYAL DANISH YC
268 GERGER1165
KONSTANTIN, KNAPP
YC SEESHAUPT
269 GERGER1164
BENEDIKT, KNAPP
YC SEESHAUPT
270 FRAFRA2680
CANDICE, PROVENCHERE
YCMC
271 GERGER1177
MORITZ, WAGNER
DEUTSCHERE TOURING YC
272 GERGER1065
JONAS, MAGER
MSC
273 GERGER1172
STEINLEIN, FRANZISKA
BAYERISCHER YC
274 GERGER1232
STEINLEIN, VALENTINA
BAYERISCHER YC
275 GERGER1102
ERDMANN, MARTIN
WSC1925
276 GERGER1210
PETERS, HENRIK
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB