Inscripciones

  Lista de Inscritos


PaísTripulación
1 SUISUI1803
ISDRANZ, EMILIE
2 ESPESP2006
GARCIA OLLE, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
3 ESPESP1238
VILLALONGA, RAMON
CN SA RAPITA
4 ESPESP1865
ANDRIZEN LOPES, ESTELA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
5 ESPESP169
ROSSELLO SASTRE, MARIA
RCN PALMA
6 ESPESP2043
BESTARD MIR, SUSANA
RCN PALMA
7 ESPESP1945
MORENO SUREDA, VICTOR
RCN PALMA
8 ESPESP2526
MADERO CARRERAS, NICOLAS
RCN PALMA
9 ESPESP2241
SABATER ESPINOSA, JORGE
RCN PALMA
10 ESPESP203
POULET AGUIRRE, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
11 SUISUI1751
SIMON, KAISER
SC STAEFA
12 FRAFRA2641
ROBIN, FOURNIER
CV MARSEILLAN
13 SUISUI1748
ADRIEN , BELLANGER
SN DE GENÈVE
14 ESPESP876
VILLALONGA ANTICH, GASPAR
RCN PORT POLLENÇA
15 ESPESP1914
SEGUÍ MERANS, JAVIER
RCN PORT POLLENÇA
16 ESPESP2058
RIBAS CAPLLONCH, MARTÍ
RCN PORT POLLENÇA
17 ESPESP111
CABANELLAS PUIG, JUNA
RCN PORT POLLENÇA
18 ESPESP1994
CABANELLAS PUIG, CATERINA
RCN PORT POLLENÇA
19 ESPESP2446
GORNES RODRIGUEZ, PEPE
CN CIUTADELLA
20 ESPESP2
GALLINGER GONZÁLEZ, GASPAR
CN SANTA EULALIA
21 ESPESP3
LANCELOTTI GARNETT, CONNOR
CN SANTA EULALIA
22 ESPESP44
MARÍ MARÍ, CELIA
CN SANTA EULALIA
23 ESPESP11
SANCHEZ SESMERO, NAOMI
CN SANTA EULALIA
24 ESPESP13532
SEIDEL RIBAS, PABLO
CN SANTA EULALIA
25 ESPESP2520
GARCIA DE LA CASA, NORA
CN EL MASNOU
26 NEDNED3301
JOEP, VAN MUNSTER
VAN MUNSTER, FLEUR
KWVL
27 DENDEN8512
BREDTOFT, VALDEMAR
WOLFF, RAINER
ROYAL DANISH YC
28 ESPESP1675
TORCIDA DIEZ, JAVIER
RCMS
29 ESPESP2203
DE URDANIBIA PAÑOS, GREGORIO
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
30 ESPESP237
GIRALT CASANOVAS, MARINA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
31 ESPESP375
PUJOL CARBONELL, PIA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
32 GERGER13225
HAKON, HERTWIG
BYC BERLINER YACHTCLUB
33 ESPESP2272
GARCIA VALLS, VICENTE JOSE
CN ALTEA
34 ESPESP2078
SUAREZ PEREZ, LUIS ALONSO
CN ALTEA
35 ESPESP2093
ARROYO LLORET, MARINO
CN ALTEA
36 ESPESP2653
ARROYO LLORET, ALEJANDRO
CN ALTEA
37 SUISUI1761
BENJA, DUFOUR
SNG
38 ESPESP1912
FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, POL
CALAFELL
39 ESPESP1515
FERNÁNDEZ MARTINEZ, RUT
CALAFELL
40 ESPESP1868
HOMAR, LAURA
CN S´ARENAL
41 ESPESP2090
MIQUEL RIPOLL, RAMON
CN ARENYS DE MAR
42 ESPESP2731
MIQUEL RIPOLL, MARC
CN ARENYS DE MAR
43 ESPESP1123
FONT REYERO, POL
GEN ROSES
44 ESPESP598
PASCUAL, CURRO
CMSAP
45 ESPESP197
PASCUAL, MARIA
CMSAP
46 ESPESP123
RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
CMSAP
47 ESPESP2361
TALENS, ALBERTO
CMSAP
48 ESPESP168
CALDENTEY, GUILLERMO
CMSAP
49 ESPESP2055
CATALÁ LLULL, PAU
CMSAP
50 ESPESP2156
TROBAT, ALEXANDRE
CMSAP
51 ESPESP2092
DIEGO REVUELTA, CLARA
CMSAP
52 ESPESP1813
BRUEHLMAN, ANDY
CMSAP
53 ESPESP2056
MASMIQUEL CASADO, ALEJANDRO
CMSAP
54 ESPESP2194
QUETGLAS PRIETO , HUGO
CMSAP
55 ESPESP1748
ORDUÑA BISKUPSKI, SEBASTIAN
CN CALA GAMBA
56 ESPESP2208
PAOLI SIMÓ, CARLA
CN CALA GAMBA
57 ESPESP1840
VELASCO STAMMINGER, SOFIA
CN CALA GAMBA
58 ESPESP2408
ADROVER JOAN, ANDREA
CN CALA GAMBA
59 ESPESP2613
GIBERT ESTADES, MARINA
CN CALA GAMBA
60 ESPESP2669
ESTADES BARCELÓ, JOAN
CN CALA GAMBA
61 ESPESP2605
BUADES FERNÁNDEZ, DIEGO
CN CALA GAMBA
62 ESPESP2628
SAMPOL VILLALONGA, MARC
CN CALA GAMBA
63 ESPESP2316
BARCELÓ D´AGOSTO, ARIADNA
CN CALA GAMBA
64 ESPESP2452
TOMAS-VERDERA, JOAN
CMSAP
65 ESPESP1361
BALAGUER SAGRERA, MARIONA
CMSAP
66 ESPESP1682
CALDENTEY FLORIT, XAVIER
CMSAP
67 ESPESP2337
TORRES CATALÁ, MARIA
CMSAP
68 ESPESP2334
GARAU, MARINA
CMSAP
69 ESPESP2326
CATALÁ LLULL, JOAN
CMSAP
70 ESPESP2335
CABOT SANCHO, BLANCA
CMSAP
71 ESPESP144
VAN WIERINGEN MASSANET, PAULA
CMSAP
72 ESPESP177
LÓPEZ VIDAL, MARTA
CN IBIZA
73 ESPESP2157
MEDINA MORALES, VÍCTOR
RCN GRAN CANARIA
74 ESPESP2688
DE JUAN PÉREZ , JULIA
RCN DE GRAN CANARIA
75 FRAFRA555
TANGUY, RAUCAZ
RAUCAZ, STEPHANIE
CV MARSEILLAN
76 FRAFRA1940
GUILENE, BOTTRAUD
CV MARSEILLAN
77 ESPESP2903
ROPER MARY, KRISTINE
RCN CALPE
78 ESPESP2149
GAST, STIJN
RCN CALPE
79 ESPESP190
CLAVERO FERNANDEZ, ANA
RCN CALPE
80 ESPESP461
SERRA, ANGELA
CN S´ARENAL
81 ESPESP2721
AGUILAR, MIGUEL
CN S´ARENAL
82 ESPESP2409
GARAU, AINA
CN S´ARENAL
83 ESPESP2737
FERRER, INES
CN S´ARENAL
84 ESPESP2644
CARDONA, DANI
CN S´ARENAL
85 ESPESP2507
CANTARELLAS, JOAN
CN S´ARENAL
86 ESPESP2381
JAUME, RAMÓN
CN S´ARENAL
87 ESPESP2383
WALKER, IAN
CN S´ARENAL
88 ESPESP1928
MESQUIDA, MARC
CN S´ARENAL
89 ESPESP2532
GONZÁLEZ, ESTEBAN
CN S´ARENAL
90 ESPESP2529
VILARIÑO, CRISTINA
CN S´ARENAL
91 ESPESP2709
PERELLÓ, ANDREA
CN S´ARENAL
92 ESPESP1609
DICKE, FINN
CN S´ARENAL
93 ESPESP2323
LLINÁS, LUCIA
CN S´ARENAL
94 ESPESP2387
COMPANY, LAURA
CN S´ARENAL
95 ESPESP1205
LUCCHI, NAHIARA
CN S´ARENAL
96 ESPESP2732
MESQUIDA BARCELO, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
97 ESPESP2705
CARDONA ALCANTARA, MARTA
CN S´ARENAL
98 ESPESP2530
PERELLO MORA, MARIA
CN S´ARENAL
99 ESPESP2738
HOMAR HERRERO, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
100 ESPESP2413
TORMO, ALEX
CN S´ARENAL
101 ESPESP2412
MARTINEZ, JUSTO
CN S´ARENAL
102 ESPESP2531
FIOL, JOAN
CN S´ARENAL
103 ESPESP48
PEREZ CALLEJERO, PAULA
CN SA RAPITA
104 ESPESP2320
MARTINEZ XAMENA, PAULA
CN SA RAPITA
105 ESPESP1209
RIBAS GAYA, NEUS
CN SA RAPITA
106 ESPESP83
REBASSA FRAU, ADRIA
CN SA RAPITA
107 ESPESP1651
RIBAS GAYA, JAUME
CN SA RAPITA
108 ESPESP1899
RUANO GUIJARRO, ALVARO
CN SA RAPITA
109 ESPESP2399
BALTASAR SUMMERS, IGNACIO
CN SA RAPITA
110 ESPESP517
PEREZ CALLEJERO, LLUIS
CN SA RAPITA
111 ESPESP2325
HERNANDEZ PERELLÓ, JAVIER
CN SA RAPITA
112 ESPESP471
VILLALONGA PONS, JOAN
CN SA RAPITA
113 ESPESP2562
BALLESTER BOVER, NEUS
CN SA RAPITA
114 ESPESP1057
LLADÓ PUJOL, MARINA
CN SA RAPITA
115 ESPESP1946
OJEDA SUÁREZ, JAVIER
RCN GRAN CANARIA
116 SUISUI1798
MÜLLER, CHRISTINA
SCR
117 SUISUI1681
NILO, SCHÄRER
RCO
118 SUISUI1630
NIK, BURKHARD
SCE
119 ESPESP1752
JOSÉ I OCHOA, GERARD
CN ARENYS DE MAR
120 ESPESP2448
LLOYD GALIANA, DANIEL
CN IBIZA
121 SUISUI1679
VLEESHOUWERS, STACH
RCO
122 ITAITA8025
PERNARI, JAN
YC CUPA
123 ESPESP622
MONERRIS MIR, BIEL
CN S´ESTANYOL
124 ESPESP147801
FOLGUERAS PÉREZ, EUGENIA
CN S´ESTANYOL
125 ESPSWE3937
AMADOR, HUGO
CN S´ESTANYOL
126 ESPESP2319
BENITO FERNÁNDEZ, NICOLÁS
CN S´ESTANYOL
127 ESPESP259
GELABERT TAULER, JAUME
CN S´ESTANYOL
128 SUISUI1715
STEINER, CHRISTIAN
SCC
129 ESPESP1911
PÉREZ CARDELÚS, BERNAT
CN ARENYS DE MAR
130 ESPESP1999
PONSETI MESQUIDA, DAVID
CN CIUTADELLA
131 ESPESP2491
TORRES FLORIT, BORJA
CN CIUTADELLA
132 ESPESP1624
TORRES, JORDI
CN CIUTADELLA
133 ESPESP2588
DE SINTAS MESQUIDA, JOSE MARIA
CN CIUTADELLA
134 ESPESP1544
VINNIE, JACK
CNCIUTADELLA
135 ESPESP2471
MARTIN, KILIAN
CN EL MASNOU
136 ESPESP2130
MARTIN, ALEX
CN EL MASNOU
137 ESPESP1295
PONS PEREZ, JOEL
CM MAHON
138 ESPESP1518
SINTES CABIRÓ, GUILLEM
CM MAHON
139 ESPESP2560
SANCHEZ-RODRIGO ESTOPIÑAN, CARLOS
CM MAHON
140 ESPESP2302
TRIAY JORDÁ, DAVID
CM MAHON
141 ESPESP1775
GUILLÉN CARDONA, ANA
CN IBIZA
142 ESPESP1547
RIBAS NIETO, SERGI
CN IBIZA
143 ESPESP1717
DEZA POLLARD, JAZMIN
CN IBIZA
144 GREGRE1864
LIVAS, VASILEIOS
NAUTICAL CLUB KALAMAKI
145 ESPESP2637
GUASCH GUASCH, MARC
CN IBIZA
146 ESPESP2354
BENEYTO LANCHO, SAMUEL
RCN GRAN CANARIA
147 BELBEL1186
WILLIAM ARNAUD FRANCIS, RISSELIN
RYC BELGIUM
148 GERGER1028
PACO, MELZER
YACHTCLUB BERLIN - GRÜNAU
149 NEDNED3281
IJBEN, MARISSA
WSH HEEG
150 NEDNED3245
PASTOOR, BART
WSV BELTERWIEDE
151 ESPESP1549
PALOMARES CUXART, MIQUEL
CV PALAMOS
152 ESPESP1785
PALOMARES CUXART, MARC
CV PALAMOS
153 ESPESP2416
CARRERE BALCELLS, LOÏCK
CN VILANOVA
154 GERGER1014
SPERLING, EMIL
SCHWERINER YC
155 ESPESP69
LIGHT, EDU
CVP ANDRATX
156 ESPESP1718
ROSELLO, SANTI
CVP ANDRATX
157 ESPESP2198
DIENSTL, NIKLAS
CVP ANDRATX
158 ESPESP2429
MAYANS, MATEO
CVP ANDRATX
159 ESPESP753
BAÑASCO, DIDAC
CVP ANDRATX
160 ESPESP1203
ROMERO, JORDI
CVP ANDRATX
161 ESPESP1403
PLOMER, JAVI
CVP ANDRATX
162 NEDNED3307
KOOIJMAN BEUK, BAS
WV BRAASSEMERMEER
163 GERGER1003
HEYNE, MAXIMILIAN
YC BAYER LEVERKUSEN EV
164 ESPESP2014
RAHOLA I CODINA, MARIONA
CN EL BALÍS
165 GERGER13333
SENSCH, JULIAN
BAYERISCHER YC
166 GERGER11208
SENSCH, ALEXANDRA
BAYERISCHER YC
167 GERGER1013
SCHLÜTER, COSIMA
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
168 SUISUI1776
ARNAUD, GRANGE
SN DE GENEVE
169 ESPESP2451
SIMÓ CATALÁ, LUIS
CN JAVEA
170 ESPESP2406
TORTOSA MONTALVO, ÁLVARO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
171 ESPESP2633
FLETHES ANAYA, CARLOS
CN PUERTO SHERRY
172 ESPESP2632
FLETHES ANAYA, FERNANDO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
173 ESPESP2166
ÁLVAREZ-DARDET GARCÍA DE VEAS, MANUEL JESÚS
CN PUERTO SHERRY
174 SUISUI1716
DE WECK, ALEXANDER
SNG
175 ESPESP6
MIRO PIPO, LUIS
RCN PALMA
176 ESPESP88
CASTAÑEDA BESTARD, MARC
RCN PALMA
177 ESPESP1
GARICA PEREZ, NEUS
RCN PALMA
178 ESPESP11
MARTIN GARCIA-MARCOS, MANUEL
RCN PALMA
179 ESPESP2070
ANDRIZEN LOPES, MARIA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
180 ESPESP8
RYDELL, MARIUS
RCN PALMA
181 ESPESP1985
HENKE RIERA, MELANIA
RCN PALMA
182 ESPESP2550
BESTARD MIR, TERESA
RCN PALMA
183 ESPESP2213
RIERA SALOM, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
184 ESPESP2519
MARTINEZ LAGO, LAURA
RCN PALMA
185 ESPESP2314
LLAMAS VALLESPIR, GEMMA
RCN PALMA
186 ESPESP2313
PONS TORRENS, CRISTINA
RCN PALMA
187 ESPESP2600
CAMARA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
RCN PALMA
188 ESPESP2535
LLADO DURAN, JORDI
RCN PALMA
189 ESPESP2497
DOLS CAMPILLO, MAX
RCN PALMA
190 ESPESP307
HAVENGA MAMANI, SOPHIE
RCN PALMA
191 ESPESP2551
MARTÍN GARCIA-MARCOS, VICENTE
RCN PALMA
192 ITAITA8637
BINETTI, FILIPPO
RCN VALENCIA
193 ESPESP2602
CODOÑER ALEMANY, ISIDRO
RCN VALENCIA
194 ESPESP1739
ANGRESOLA SANCHEZ, PABLO
RCN VALENCIA
195 ESPESP2675
ALTARRIBA ROIG, MARCOS
RCN VALENCIA
196 ESPESP2677
SANCHEZ GUILLEN, PABLO
RCN VALENCIA
197 ESPESP2642
URIOS SALINAS, ENRIQUE
RCN VALENCIA
198 SUISUI1718
ASONITIS, ANTONIS
SNG
199 SUISUI1801
SURROCA, ADRIAN
SNG
200 SUISUI1553
NATASCHA, RAST
RC OBERHOFEN
201 GERGER13386
MORITZ-ALEXANDER, DUERHOLT
DUYC
202 GERGER1096
ELISA STEPHANIE, GRÖNER
BYC BERLINER YC
203 ESPESP2017
CONSTANS FERNANDEZ, ALEJANDRO
CN PORT D´ARO
204 ESPESP2717
CONSTANS FERNANDEZ, GONZALO
CN PORT D´ARO
205 ESPESP2757
RUTLLANT FALGUERAS, MAR
CN SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS
206 ESPESP1311
RUSIÑOL MONTAÑOLA, CRISTINA
CN SANT FELIU DE GUÍXOLS
207 ESPESP180
CODINACHS TORREJON, IZAN
CLUB CN SANT FELIU DE GUíXOLS
208 ITAITA8641
BARRO, MARGERITA
YC ADRIACO
209 ITAITA8816
CAMPODONICO, RICCARDO
YC ADRIACO
210 ITAITA8817
CANTATORE, LAURA ELENA
YC ADRIACO
211 ITAITA8057
TEODORI, VITTORIA
YC ADRIACO
212 ITAITA8367
SCHIAVON, EUGENIA
YC ADRIACO
213 ITAITA8184
MILONE, ERICA
YC ADRIACO
214 ITAITA8730
ANTONIAZZI, MASSIMILIANO
YC ADRIACO
215 ITAITA8728
PAGNINI, ANNA
YC ADRIACO
216 SUISUI1714
MAXIM, DNEPROV
SCC
217 NEDNED3234
OUWERKERK, ADRIAAN
KONINLIJKE WATERSPORT VEREENIGING
218 GERGER1000
FRANZ, KRAUSE
RSC 92
219 GERGER13500
CARL, KRAUSE
RSC 92
220 GERGER13196
BOLLMANN, JULI
ROYC
221 SUISUI1805
ALEXANDRE, GROGNUZ
CVVT
222 ESPESP125
BALLANA CORRIUS, PAULA
CN L´ESCALA
223 SUISUI1775
LUIS, ZIMMERLI
SCC / SCS
224 ESPESP2442
GELPÍ , ARNAU
CN EL BALIS
225 GERGER1091
WIEDUWILD, MEWES
VSAW
226 GERGER13356
SIEMANN, JOSEFINE
WOLFSBURGER YACHT CLUB ALLERTAL
227 SUISUI1777
SIMEO, VOLLMER
CVVT
228 SUISUI1730
ANJA, VON ALLMEN
RC OBERHOFEN
229 SUISUI1757
TIBOR, DEVAUD
SNG
230 ESPESP2594
SANTACREU TRAVESA, DAVID
CN TENERIFE
231 GERGER13619
NUSSBAUMER, FRANZISKA
YACHTCLUB LANGENARGEN
232 ESPESP2518
FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON, MARTA
RCN TORREVIEJA
233 ESPESP2195
CASTRO NUÑEZ, ADRIANA
RCN TORREVIEJA
234 ESPESP2432
BAEZA GUTIERREZ, ANGEL
RCN TORREVIEJA
235 ESPESP2500
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
RCN TORREVIEJA
236 NEDNED3233
CAMACHO SOARES, ALBA
W.V. BRAASSEMERMEER
237 NEDNED3259
VERMEULEN, MAURITS
JZV MUIDERZAND
238 NEDNED3286
TIES, WIJBINGA
KWVL
239 NEDNED3196
VAN EMPEL, GHISLAINE
AEGIR CLUB NAUTICO
240 NEDNED3180
LEEMHUIS, JACOBINE
KWVL / BRAASSEM
241 NEDNED3255
JAQUET, OLIVIER
ROYAL CLUB NAUTICO DE MAAS
242 NEDNED3261
HAMEETEMAN, PAUL
WSVW
243 SUISUI1341
IMBERT, ROBIN
SNG
244 SUISUI1723
MULLEN, JACK
SNG
245 ESPESP1077
GARCIA PARES, ONA
CV PALAMOS
246 ESPESP1872
COSTA ESTIARTE, NURIA
CV PALAMOS
247 ESPESP2616
COSTA ESTIARTE, MARÇAL
CV PALAMOS
248 ESPESP2626
SANCHEZ MERINO, CLAUDIA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
249 GERSUI1762
HIRSCH, BORIS
SNG
250 ESPESP1728
BINIMELIA FORTEZA, JOAN
CN PORTOCRISTO
251 ESPESP155
TRUYOLS ALARCON, SEBASTIA PAU
CN PORTOCRISTO
252 ESPESP972
FIOL GRIMALT, JAUME
CN PORTOCRISTO
253 GERGER13528
FRANZISKA, STEINLEIN
BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB
254 GERGER13489
JOSSE, BONATZ
KIELER YC
255 GERGER13401
LEONIE, BERGMANN
MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB
256 GERGER1087
PAULA, SCHUETZE
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
257 ESPESP2598
VILLALBA UHLIC, QUIDEL
CN SANT ANTONI
258 ESPESP1916
HUERCANOS MACHIMBARRENA, JAGO
CN SANT ANTONI
259 ESPESP2164
RINETTI SANCHIS, LUCAS
CN SANT ANTONI
260 ESPESP2280
BONET RAMON, ALBERT
CN SANT ANTONI
261 ESPESP22
BAEZ, KOAN
CN SANT ANTONI
262 ESPESP990
NIELSEN PACHECO, ALEXANDER K.
CN SANT ANTONI
263 ESPESP2321
RIBAS COSTA, VICENT
CN SANT ANTONI
264 ESPESP2690
VELASCO TORONJO, GONZALO
RCMTPU
265 ESPESP1693
INFANTE PEREZ, PELAYO
RCMTPU
266 ESPESP2689
SERRA GARCIA, IRENE
RCMTPU
267 ESPESP1961
TORONJO LOBO, NACHO
RCMTPU
268 ESPESP2296
TORONJO LOBO, PEPE
RCMTPU
269 GERGER1077
EMMER, JOHANN
SV KLOSTER LEHNIN
270 ESPESP2798
RONDEAU, MAX
CN ARENYS DE MAR
271 GERGER13645
LOEKEN, DAVID
VEREIN SEGLERHAUS AM WANNSEE
272 ESPESP2002
DE MAQUA, ALEJANDRO
CN ARENYS DE MAR
273 GERGER13659
FRANK, JULIUS
VSAW
274 ESPESP2486
ALCOVER PARRA, JAUME
CN EL BALIS
275 DENDEN8463
CHRISTENSEN, SARA
EGAA SEJLKLUB
276 DENDEN8469
CHRISTENSEN, EMIL
EGAA SEJLKLUB
277 ESPESP1860
TORRES LLORENS, MARTA
CN SANTA POLA
278 ESPESP1765
SANCHEZ PASCUAL, CARLOS
CN SANTA POLA
279 ESPESP2209
SERRANO CASTRO, MARINA
CN SANTA POLA
280 ESPESP2405
CLEMENT SERNA, YOLANDA
CN SANTA POLA
281 ESPESP2639
CLEMENT SERNA, JAVIER
CN SANTA POLA
282 GERGER13631
SCHWARZE, JELLE
ROYC
283 GERGER13294
MARIE CHRISTIN, HACKER
HANNOVERSCHER YACHT-CLUB E.V.
284 GERGER13525
HOLLENBACH, TOBIAS
KIELER YACHT CLUB
285 GERGER12742
LUKAS, KLEINOW
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
286 GERGER1061
SARAH, SIEPMANN
MÜHLENBERGER SEGELCLUB EV
287 GERGER13155
ERDMANN, MARTIN
WARNEMÜNDER SEGEL-CLUB
288 DENDEN8553
EBDRUP, MALTHE
ROYAL DANISH YC
289 GERGER13584
BAHR, JESPER
LÜBECKER SEGLER VEREIN
290 DENDEN8551
WOLFF, HELENA
ROYAL DANISH YC
291 GERGER13389
HERMELER, ANSGAR
SEGELCLUB ECKERNFÖRDE
292 MEXMEX1008
RIQUELME-BECKMANN, ALEXANDRO
CN EL BALIS
293 MEXMEX1007
RIQUELME-BECKMANN, SEBASTIAN
CN EL BALIS
294 GERGER1102
BARTH, ANNA
MSC
295 GERGER 13663
MAX, KOERNER
MYC
296 GERGER13603
FELIX, NESZVECSKO
MYC
297 GERGER13233
OLE, SCHWECKENDIEK
KIELER YC
298 GERGER1100
JONATHAN, WILLE
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL CLUB
299 GERGER1017
CASPAR, ILGENSTEIN
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL CLUB
300 GERGER13400
PETERS, HENRIK
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL CLUB