Inscripciones

  Lista de Inscritos


PaísTripulación
1 ESP1678
CORREA PONS, MARíA ALEJANDRA
CLUB MARíTIMO DE MAHóN
2 ESP2560
SANCHEZ-RODRIGO ESTOPIÑÁN, CARLOS
SANCHEZ-RODRIGO ESTOPIÑÁN, CARLOS
CLUB MARÍTIMO DE MAHÓN
3 ESPESP 2302
TRIAY JORDA, DAVID
CLUB MARÍTIMO MAHON
4 GER13501
ROSITZKI, TITUS
KIELER YACHT CLUB
5 GERGER 12935
GEWERS, ADRIAN
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
6 ESPESP2604
PEREZ CARBO, GERARD
CLUB NÀUTIC EL BALÍS
7 GERGER13329
MARSEILLE, OSCAR
SSC
8 ESPESP2101
FERRER CRESPO, POL
CN VILLACARLOS
9 ESPESP2283
ALONSO ORTEGA, ALVARO
RCN GRAN CANARIA
10 ESPESP2770
CODINACHS TORREJON, IZAN
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
11 GERGER1155
DÜRHOLT, MORITZ-ALEXANDER
DUYC
12 ESPESP1397
MENDOZA GORDI, LAIA
CN CIUTADELLA
13 ESPESP220
MESTRE MOLINS, ESPERANZA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
14 ESPESP1841
PRUÑONOSA AUGER, VICTORIA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
15 ESPESP2704
PEDRAZA IGLESIAS, LAURA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
16 ESPESP1350
GIRALT CASANOVAS, JOANA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
17 ESPESP1146
GIRALT CASANOVAS, MARINA
CN VILASSAR DE MAR
18 GERGER13392
JOSH ALEXANDER, BERKTOLD
ETUF
19 ESPESP29
PEREZ ORTIZ, ALEJANDRA
RCN GRAN CANARIA
20 ESPESP2089
TORRES DRUGU, ALEX
RCN VALENCIA
21 ESPESP2765
DE TOMAS PEREDA, RAFAEL
RCN VALENCIA
22 ESPESP2843
ESPI BLAT, CARLOS
RCN VALENCIA
23 ESPESP2476
SANCHEZ CORRALES, ANA
RCN EL PUERTO DE SANTA MARIA
24 ESPESP2588
DE SINTAS MESQUIDA, JOSE MARIA
CN CIUTADELLA
25 GERGER1173
SCHLÜTER, COSIMA
BYC
26 ESPESP2491
TORRES FLORIT, BORJA
CN CIUTADELLA
27 ESPESP1999
PONSETI MESQUIDA, DAVID
CN CIUTADELLA
28 ESPESP2562
BALLESTER, NEUS
CN RAPITA
29 ESPESP2829
RIBAS, JAUME
CN RAPITA
30 ESPESP2742
RUANO, ALVARO
CN RAPITA
31 ESPESP2325
HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
CN RAPITA
32 ESPESP2299
BALTASAR, NACHO
CN RAPITA
33 ESPESP7
PEREZ, LLUIS
CN RAPITA
34 ESPESP2712
GAYA, LUIS
CN RAPITA
35 ESPESP5267
RUANO, SAULO
CN RAPITA
36 ESPESP1238
VILLALONGA, RAMON
CN RAPITA
37 ESPESP2091
MARTINEZ, PAULA
CN RAPITA
38 ESPESP1209
RIBAS GAYA, NEUS
CN RAPITA
39 ESPESP1985
REBASSA, ADRIA
CN RAPITA
40 ESPESP2710
SOSA CATALA, FRANCESC
CN CIUTADELLA
41 ESPESP1694
SOSA CATALA, DAVID
CN CIUTADELLA
42 POLPOL1866
MERKLER, MIKOLAJ
YKP GDYNIA
43 ESPESP244
GORNES RODRIGUEZ , MARIA
CN CIUTADELLA
44 POLPOL2071
GWOZDZ, MATEUSZ
YKP GDYNIA
45 POLPOL1452
ANTONINA, OLOWIAK
YKP
46 POLPOL1764
DOMINIKA, OLOWIAK
YKP GDYNIA
47 POLPOL 1865
RUTKOWSKA, PAULINA
YKP GDYNIA
48 POLPOL1866
DZIK, POLA
YKP GDYNIA
49 ESPESP1917
HUERCANOS MACHIMBARRENA, YAGO
CNSA
50 ESPESP48
LOPEZ PRATS, INES
CNSA
51 ESPESP625
ROSELLO, HUGO
CVP DE ANDRATX
52 ESPESP1203
LUBAT, TIM
CVP DE ANDRATX
53 ESPESP2063
CHEVALIERE DA ROCHA PARIS COUTO, RUBEN
CVP DE ANDRATX
54 ESPESP2427
DIENSTL, NIKLAS
CVP DE ANDRATX
55 ESPESP1
KRUPSKI, KAROL
CVP DE ANDRATX
56 ESPESP1208
LIGHT, EDU
CVP DE ANDRATX
57 ESPESP2431
PLOMER, JAVI
CVP DE ANDRATX
58 ESPESP1991
COLLADO FONT, ISI
RCN VALENCIA
59 ESPESP2541
DE TOMAS PEREDA, ELENA
RCN VALENCIA
60 ESPESP1672
ESPI VAÑO, VICTORIA
RCN VALENCIA
61 ESPESP856
MORENO PASCUAL, PABLO
RCN VALENCIA
62 ESPESP2854
CODOÑER ALEMANY, MATEO
RCN VALENCIA
63 ESPESP2757
RUTLLANT FALGUERAS, MAR
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
64 GERGER1123
ERNST, JULE
DTYC
65 GERGER1068
STIFF, MAX
SHM
66 ESPESP1689
CONSTANS, SOFIA
CN PORT D´ARO
67 ESPESP2017
CONSTANS, ALEJANDRO
CN PORT D´ARO
68 ESPESP2717
CONSTANS, GONZALO
CN PORT D´ARO
69 ESPESP1341
SCHÄRF PETER, NOA
CN PORT D´ARO
70 GERGER 1214
LEON, JOST
WüRTTEMBERGISCHER YACHTCLUB
71 GERGER 1231
LUCA, JOST
NAUTIVELA TEAM GERMANY / WYC
72 ESPESP2136
GIMENO RUIZ, VICTOR
CN ARENYS DE MAR
73 ESPESP2731
GIMENO RUIZ, OSCAR
CN ARENYS DE MAR
74 ISRISR694
DEKEL, YAEL
BNEI HERZLIYA
75 ESPESP2817
SANTOS OSIPOV, JUAN
CN ALTEA
76 ISRISR600
BEN HAMO, URIA
BNEI HERZLIYA
77 ISRISR693
TIANO, NOGA
BNEI HERZLIYA
78 ISRISR695
WUREIT, ILLY
BNEI HERZLIYA
79 ESPESP1311
RUSINOL MONTANOLA, CRISTINA
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
80 ISRISR654
SEGAL, ITAI
BNEI HERZLIA
81 ISRISR627
RICHTER, NOAM
BNEI HERZLIYA
82 ISRISR635
RICHTER, GIL
BNEI HERZLIYA
83 ESPESP1444
ROMAGOSA CASTELLVI, CARLA
CN SANT FELIU DE GUIXOLS
84 ESPESP2401
MARSANS THEILACKER, ALBERTO
CN EL BALIS
85 ESPESP1656
MEDIN RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO
CNSA
86 ESPESP56
MARI, SARA
CNSA
87 ESPESP45
LÓPEZ PRATS, JOAN
CNSA
88 ESPESP2165
RIBAS SOLERA, DAVID
CNSA
89 ESPESP2322
NIELSEN PACHECO, ANDREAS K.
CNSA
90 ESPESP2163
HORTENSIUS FERNÁNDEZ, ALEJANDRO
CNSA
91 ESPESP2280
BONET I RAMÓN, ALBERT
CNSA
92 ESPESP66
RINETTI SANCHIS, LUCAS
CNSA
93 ESPESP1915
VILLALBA UHLIG, QUIDEL
CNSA
94 ESPESP2166
ALVAREZ-DARDET GARCÍA DE VEAS, MARTA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
95 ESPESP2264
FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
96 FRAFRA2694
DELLOYE, PHILIPPINE
YCMC
97 ESPESP2638
LARSEN MERELLO, MARIA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
98 ESPESP2035
TORTOSA MONTALVO, MYRIAM
CN PUERTO SHERRY
99 ESPESP2406
TORTOSA MONTALVO, ALVARO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
100 ESPESP2
MIQUEL RIPOLL, MARC
CN ARENYS DE MAR
101 ESPESP2233
RIDAO PEREA, SUSANA
CN PUERTO SHERRY
102 ESPESP2606
ALVAREZ-DARDET GARCIA DE VEAS, MANOLO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
103 ESPESP2840
ARAUZ GARCIA, ARTURO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
104 ESPESP2841
ARAUZ GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
CN PUERTO SHERRY
105 ESPESP2860
LLORCA BLANCO, CARMEN
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRíA
106 ESPESP1058
BAÑEZ AGUIAR , PATRICIA
RCN PUNTA UMBRIA
107 ESPESP2689
SERRA GARCÍA, IRENE
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRIA
108 ESPESP2808
SERRA GARCÍA, ADRIANA
RCM Y TENIS PUNTA UMBRIA
109 ESPESP2722
DE LA CASA SAURI, MARIA
CN MASNOU
110 ESPESP2822
CASTILLO MARTIN, MARIA
RCM Y TENIS DE PUNTA UMBRIA
111 ESPESP1693
INFANTE PEREZ, PELAYO
RCN PUNTA UMBRIA
112 ESPESP2378
GARCIA, DANIEL
CN EL MASNOU
113 ESPESP2520
GARCIA, NORA
CN EL MASNOU
114 ESPESP2608
DURSTELER PICILLI, LEO
CN VILANOVA
115 ESPESP1886
DURSTELER PICILLI, NOA
CN VILANOVA
116 SUISUI1840
MAXIME, THOMMEN
ZYC
117 GERGER1098
GREGORY , SOLTAU
BERLINER YACHTCLUB
118 ESPESP1571
ASENSIO FERRER, ANDREU
CN COSTA BRAVA/VELA PALAMÓS
119 NORNOR3689
SVERDRUP, JULIE
BæRUM SEIL
120 ESPESP850
ALCAÑIZ PAREDES, JOSE MARIA
RCN TORREVIEJA
121 ESPESP2698
FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON, MARTA
RCN TORREVIEJA
122 ESPESP2701
WANDOSELL HODAR, MAR
RCN TORREVIEJA
123 ESPESP2729
CASTRO NUÑEZ, ADRIANA
RCN TORREVIEJA
124 ESPESP2700
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
RCN TORREVIEJA
125 ESPESP1549
PALOMARES CUXART, MIQUEL
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMÓS
126 ESPESP1785
PALOMARES CUXART, MARC
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMÓS
127 ESPESP1911
PÉREZ CARDELÚS, BERNAT
CN D´ARENYS DE MAR
128 ESPESP1077
GARCIA PARES, ONA
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMOS
129 NEDNED3323
TIES, WIJBINGA
KWVL
130 ESPESP1352
MARTÍNEZ CAÑELLAS, INÉS
CN CALA GAMBA
131 ESPESP2318
JIMÉNEZ AVILÉS, MARC
CN CALA GAMBA
132 ESPESP2845
VICENS SEGUÍ, MARISA
CN CALA GAMBA
133 ESPESP1748
ORDUÑA BISKUPSKI, SEBASTIAN
CN CALA GAMBA
134 ESPESP2281
PAOLI SIMÓ, CARLA
CN CALA GAMBA
135 ESPESP2408
ADROVER JUAN, ANDREA
CN CALA GAMBA
136 ESPESP2669
ESTADES BARCELÓ, JOAN
CN CALA GAMBA
137 ESPESP2613
GIBERT ESTADES, MARINA
CN CALA GAMBA
138 ESPESP1539
BALANYÀ RÀFOLS, MARTÍ
CN VILANOVA
139 ESPESP401
MOLTO CESPEDES, TOMAS
CN VILANOVA
140 ESPESP2486
ALCOVER PARRA, JAUME
CN EL BALIS
141 SWESWE4735
BAUDIN, ALEXANDER
SWEDISH ROYAL YC
142 ESPESP1612
ESCOFET FREIXEDAS, DAVID
CN VILANOVA
143 ESPESP2416
PERTEGUER RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO DE PAULA
CN VILANOVA
144 SWESWE4679
HALLIN, CHRISTOFFER
LDSS
145 GERGER1233
EMMER, JOHANN
VSAW
146 GERGER1014
BUCHLER, DAVID
BERLINER YACHT-CLUB
147 SWESWE4715
HARDNER, SIMON
KULLAVIK
148 GERGER12877
HANNES, SCHUETZE
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
149 ESPESP6
GANZHA, IVAN
CN GARRAF
150 ESPESP2774
CARULLA ZENON, GUILLEM
CN EL BALíS
151 MEXMEX1008
RIQUELME-BECKMANN, ALEXANDRO
CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS
152 IRLIRL1532
TWOMEY, ALANA
RCYC
153 IRLIRL1576
LUCAS, EMMET
RCYC
154 IRLIRL1587
TWOMEY, HARRY
RCYC
155 IRLIRL1580
LUCAS, JUSTIN
RCYC
156 GERGER1060
LEA, ADOLPH
DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
157 ESPESP2783
WALKER, IAN
CN S´ARENAL
158 ESPESP2709
PERELLO, ANDREA
CN S´ARENAL
159 ESPESP1928
MESQUIDA, MARC
CN S´ARENAL
160 ESPESP2529
VILARIÑO, CRISTINA
CN S´ARENAL
161 ESPESP2732
MESQUIDA, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
162 ESPESP2705
CARDONA, MARTA
CN S´ARENAL
163 ESPESP2800
PERELLO MORA, MARIA
CN S´ARENAL
164 ESPESP2776
TORMO ALIS, ALEX
CN S´ARENAL
165 ESPESP2738
HOMAR, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
166 ESPESP2365
BUSQUETS MARTÍNEZ, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
167 ESPESP2531
FIOL, JOAN
CN S´ARENAL
168 ESPESP2303
DEUDERO REDóN, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
169 ESPESP2848
PÉREZ-FONTAN BYLIN, LEOPOLDO
RCN PALMA
170 ESPESP2069
RIERA ALBERTÍ, MERCÉ
RCN PALMA
171 ESPESP170
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, Mª TERESA
RCN PALMA
172 ESPESP2364
CUADRADO SANTINI, ALESSANDRO
RCN PALMA
173 ESPESP2535
ROSSELLÓ SASTRE, MARIA
RCN PALMA
174 ESPESP2043
BESTARD MIR, SUSANA
RCN PALMA
175 ESPESP219
BINIMELIS ESTARELLAS, MIQUEL
RCN PALMA
176 ESPESP1945
MORENO SUREDA, VICTOR
RCN PALMA
177 ESPESP1104
SABATER ESPINOSA, JORGE
RCN PALMA
178 ESPESP203
POULET AGUIRRE, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
179 ESPESP2747
PLOCH DA SILVA, ENZO
RCN PALMA
180 ESPESP1985
CONDE REBOLLO, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
181 ESPESP6
MIRÓ PIPÓ, LUIS
RCN PALMA
182 ESPESP2842
GARCÍA PÉREZ, NEUS
RCN PALMA
183 ESPESP561
CONTESTÍ TARRAFETA, MAX
RCN PALMA
184 ESPESP2070
ANDRIZEN LOPES, MARIA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
185 ESPESP2736
RYDELL, MARIUS
RCN PALMA
186 ESPESP2550
BESTARD MIR, TERESA
RCN PALMA
187 ESPESP2006
GARCÍA OLLÉ, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
188 ESPESP11
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, MANUEL
RCN PALMA
189 ESPESP2197
MARTÍNEZ LAGO, LAURA
RCN PALMA
190 ESPESP2314
RIERA SALOM, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
191 ESPESP2031
PONS TORRENS, CRISTINA
RCN PALMA
192 ESPESP2600
CÁMARA MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
RCN PALMA
193 ESPESP2611
NUÑEZ TORRES, SANTIAGO
CLUB NAUTIC GARRAF
194 DENDEN8585
SLOTH, CARL EMIL
SLETTEN BAADEKLUB
195 ESPESP1342
LLENA PRATS, MARIA
GARRAF
196 ESPESP1002
CORDOBÉS PUJOL, VÍCTOR
CN GARRAF
197 NEDNED3310
JACOBINE, LEEMHUIS
KWVL / BRAASSEM
198 ESPESP1940
FERNANDEZ DURAN, PEDRO
CN GARRAF
199 ESPESP1638
FERNANDEZ DURAN, MARIA
GARRAF
200 GERGER1199
REISNER, NANDO
MÜNCHNER YACHTCLUB
201 NEDNED3313
JAQUET, OLIVIER
ROYAL CLUB DE MAAS
202 FRAFRA2637
MOLLET, ANTOINE
YCMC
203 NORNOR3960
ROBERTSTAD, MATHILDE BREGNER
TøNSBERG SEILFORENING
204 ESPESP656
VAN NIKKELEN , GIGI
RCN CALPE
205 ESPESP2822
VAN NIKKELEN , DUCO
RCN CALPE
206 ESPESP12344
MOMPLET , ISABEL
RCN CALPE
207 ESPESP2301
MOMPLET, SARA
RCN CALPE
208 ESPESP2149
GAST, STIJN
RCN CALPE
209 ESPESP2706
CLAVERO, ANA
RCN CALPE
210 ESPESP2574
FELIPE PLAZA, CAMILO
RCM SANTANDER
211 ESPESP371
ASTORQUI PASCUAL, BEATRIZ
GAMAZO
212 ESPESP2830
HERRERO GARCíA, ELISA
GAMAZO
213 GERGER1212
JULI, BOLLMANN
GYC
214 GERGER1221
KRAUSE, FRANZ
RSC 92
215 GERGER1174
KRAUSE, CARL
RSC 92
216 DENDEN8571
WOLFF, JOHN FREDERIK
KDY/NRV
217 DENDEN8581
WOLFF, HELENA
KDY/NRV
218 DENDEN8583
EBDRUP, MALTHE
ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB
219 GERGER1165
KONSTANTIN, KNAPP
YACHT CLUB SEESHAUPT
220 GERGER1164
BENEDIKT, KNAPP
YACHT CLUB SEESHAUPT
221 FRAFRA2680
CANDICE, PROVENCHERE
YCMC
222 GERGER1177
MORITZ, WAGNER
DEUTSCHERE TOURING YC
223 GERGER1065
JONAS, MAGER
MSC
224 GERGER1172
STEINLEIN, FRANZISKA
BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB
225 GERGER1232
STEINLEIN, VALENTINA
BAYERISCHER YC
226 GERGER1102
ERDMANN, MARTIN
WSC1925
227 GERGER1176
BARTH, ANNA
MSC
228 GERGER1210
PETERS, HENRIK
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB