Inscripciones

  Lista de Inscritos


PaísTripulación
1 NOR3689
SVERDRUP, JULIE
BæRUM SEIL
2 ESP850
ALCAñIZ PAREDES, JOSE MARIA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA
3 ESP2698
FRUCTUOSO IMBERNON, MARTA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA
4 ESP2701
WANDOSELL HODAR, MAR
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA
5 ESP2729
CASTRO NUñEZ, ADRIANA
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA
6 ESP2700
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE TORREVIEJA
7 ESPESP1549
PALOMARES CUXART, MIQUEL
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMÓS
8 ESPESP1785
PALOMARES CUXART, MARC
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMÓS
9 ESPESP1911
PÉREZ CARDELÚS, BERNAT
CN D´ARENYS DE MAR
10 ESPESP1077
GARCIA PARES, ONA
CN COSTA BRAVA / VELA PALAMOS
11 NEDNED3323
TIES, WIJBINGA
KWVL
12 ESPESP1352
MARTÍNEZ CAÑELLAS, INÉS
CN CALA GAMBA
13 ESPESP2318
JIMÉNEZ AVILÉS, MARC
CN CALA GAMBA
14 ESPESP2845
VICENS SEGUÍ, MARISA
CN CALA GAMBA
15 ESPESP1748
ORDUÑA BISKUPSKI, SEBASTIAN
CN CALA GAMBA
16 ESPESP2281
PAOLI SIMÓ, CARLA
CN CALA GAMBA
17 ESPESP2408
ADROVER JUAN, ANDREA
CN CALA GAMBA
18 ESPESP2669
ESTADES BARCELÓ, JOAN
CN CALA GAMBA
19 ESPESP2613
GIBERT ESTADES, MARINA
CN CALA GAMBA
20 ESPESP1539
BALANYÀ RÀFOLS, MARTÍ
CN VILANOVA
21 ESPESP401
MOLTO CESPEDES, TOMAS
CN VILANOVA
22 ESPESP2486
ALCOVER PARRA, JAUME
CN EL BALIS
23 SWESWE4735
BAUDIN, ALEXANDER
SWEDISH ROYAL YC
24 ESPESP1612
ESCOFET FREIXEDAS, DAVID
CN VILANOVA
25 ESPESP2416
PERTEGUER RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO DE PAULA
CN VILANOVA
26 SWESWE4679
HALLIN, CHRISTOFFER
LDSS
27 GERGER1233
EMMER, JOHANN
VSAW
28 GERGER1014
BUCHLER, DAVID
BERLINER YACHT-CLUB
29 SWESWE4715
HARDNER, SIMON
KULLAVIK
30 GERGER12877
HANNES, SCHUETZE
BERLINER YACHT CLUB
31 ESPESP6
GANZHA, IVAN
CN GARRAF
32 ESPESP2774
CARULLA ZENON, GUILLEM
CN EL BALíS
33 MEXMEX1008
RIQUELME-BECKMANN, ALEXANDRO
CLUB NAUTICO EL BALIS
34 IRLIRL1532
TWOMEY, ALANA
RCYC
35 IRLIRL1576
LUCAS, EMMET
RCYC
36 IRLIRL1587
TWOMEY, HARRY
RCYC
37 IRLIRL1580
LUCAS, JUSTIN
RCYC
38 GERGER1060
LEA, ADOLPH
DEUTSCHER TOURING YACHT CLUB
39 ESPESP2783
WALKER, IAN
CN S´ARENAL
40 ESPESP2709
PERELLO, ANDREA
CN S´ARENAL
41 ESPESP1928
MESQUIDA, MARC
CN S´ARENAL
42 ESPESP2529
VILARIÑO, CRISTINA
CN S´ARENAL
43 ESPESP2732
MESQUIDA, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
44 ESPESP2705
CARDONA, MARTA
CN S´ARENAL
45 ESPESP2800
PERELLO MORA, MARIA
CN S´ARENAL
46 ESPESP2776
TORMO ALIS, ALEX
CN S´ARENAL
47 ESPESP2738
HOMAR, PAU
CN S´ARENAL
48 ESPESP2365
BUSQUETS MARTÍNEZ, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
49 ESPESP2531
FIOL, JOAN
CN S´ARENAL
50 ESPESP2303
DEUDERO REDóN, LUCIA
RCN PALMA
51 ESPESP2848
PÉREZ-FONTAN BYLIN, LEOPOLDO
RCN PALMA
52 ESPESP2069
RIERA ALBERTÍ, MERCÉ
RCN PALMA
53 ESPESP170
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, Mª TERESA
RCN PALMA
54 ESPESP2364
CUADRADO SANTINI, ALESSANDRO
RCN PALMA
55 ESPESP2535
ROSSELLÓ SASTRE, MARIA
RCN PALMA
56 ESPESP2043
BESTARD MIR, SUSANA
RCN PALMA
57 ESPESP219
BINIMELIS ESTARELLAS, MIQUEL
RCN PALMA
58 ESPESP1945
MORENO SUREDA, VICTOR
RCN PALMA
59 ESPESP1104
SABATER ESPINOSA, JORGE
RCN PALMA
60 ESPESP203
POULET AGUIRRE, ALVARO
RCN PALMA
61 ESPESP2747
PLOCH DA SILVA, ENZO
RCN PALMA
62 ESPESP1985
CONDE REBOLLO, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
63 ESPESP6
MIRÓ PIPÓ, LUIS
RCN PALMA
64 ESPESP2842
GARCÍA PÉREZ, NEUS
RCN PALMA
65 ESPESP561
CONTESTÍ TARRAFETA, MAX
RCN PALMA
66 ESPESP2070
ANDRIZEN LOPES, MARIA DEL MAR
RCN PALMA
67 ESPESP2736
RYDELL, MARIUS
RCN PALMA
68 ESPESP2550
BESTARD MIR, TERESA
RCN PALMA
69 ESPESP2006
GARCÍA OLLÉ, XAVIER
RCN PALMA
70 ESPESP11
MARTÍN GARCÍA-MARCOS, MANUEL
RCN PALMA
71 ESPESP2197
MARTÍNEZ LAGO, LAURA
RCN PALMA
72 ESPESP2314
RIERA SALOM, PEDRO
RCN PALMA
73 ESPESP2031
PONS TORRENS, CRISTINA
RCN PALMA
74 ESPESP2600
CÁMARA MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL
RCN PALMA
75 ESPESP2611
NUÑEZ TORRES, SANTIAGO
CLUB NAUTIC GARRAF
76 DENDEN8585
SLOTH, CARL EMIL
SLETTEN BAADEKLUB
77 ESPESP1342
LLENA PRATS, MARIA
GARRAF
78 ESPESP1002
CORDOBÉS PUJOL, VÍCTOR
CN GARRAF
79 NEDNED3310
JACOBINE, LEEMHUIS
KWVL / BRAASSEM
80 ESPESP1940
FERNANDEZ DURAN, PEDRO
CN GARRAF
81 ESPESP1638
FERNANDEZ DURAN, MARIA
GARRAF
82 GERGER1199
REISNER, NANDO
MÜNCHNER YACHTCLUB
83 NEDNED3313
JAQUET, OLIVIER
ROYAL CLUB DE MAAS
84 FRAFRA2637
MOLLET, ANTOINE
YCMC
85 NORNOR3960
ROBERTSTAD, MATHILDE BREGNER
TøNSBERG SEILFORENING
86 ESPESP656
VAN NIKKELEN , GIGI
RCN CALPE
87 ESPESP2822
VAN NIKKELEN , DUCO
RCN CALPE
88 ESPESP12344
MOMPLET , ISABEL
RCN CALPE
89 ESPESP2301
MOMPLET, SARA
RCN CALPE
90 ESPESP2149
GAST, STIJN
RCN CALPE
91 ESPESP2706
CLAVERO, ANA
RCN CALPE
92 ESPESP2574
FELIPE PLAZA, CAMILO
RCM SANTANDER
93 ESPESP371
ASTORQUI PASCUAL, BEATRIZ
GAMAZO
94 ESPESP2830
HERRERO GARCíA, ELISA
GAMAZO
95 GERGER1212
JULI, BOLLMANN
GYC
96 GERGER1221
KRAUSE, FRANZ
RSC 92
97 GERGER1174
KRAUSE, CARL
RSC 92
98 DENDEN8571
WOLFF, JOHN FREDERIK
KDY/NRV
99 DENDEN8581
WOLFF, HELENA
KDY/NRV
100 DENDEN8583
EBDRUP, MALTHE
ROYAL DANISH YACHTCLUB
101 GERGER1165
KONSTANTIN, KNAPP
YACHT CLUB SEESHAUPT
102 GERGER1164
BENEDIKT, KNAPP
YACHT CLUB SEESHAUPT
103 FRAFRA2680
CANDICE, PROVENCHERE
YCMC
104 GERGER1177
MORITZ, WAGNER
DEUTSCHERE TOURING YC
105 GERGER1065
JONAS, MAGER
MSC
106 GERGER1172
STEINLEIN, FRANZISKA
BAYERISCHER YACHT-CLUB
107 GERGER1232
STEINLEIN, VALENTINA
BAYERISCHER YC
108 GERGER1102
ERDMANN, MARTIN
WSC1925
109 GERGER1176
BARTH, ANNA
MSC
110 GERGER1210
PETERS, HENRIK
MÜHLENBERGER SEGEL-CLUB